TaI Industry Chart
From PikkaWiki
(Difference between revisions)
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|Grain/Wheat/Maize | |Grain/Wheat/Maize | ||
|[[Farm]] | |[[Farm]] | ||
| − | |[[Food Processing Plant]]<br>[[Brewery]]<br>Biofuel Refinery (2010) | + | |[[Food Processing Plant]]<br>[[Brewery]]<br>[[Biofuel Refinery]] (2010) |
|- | |- | ||
|Wood | |Wood | ||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|Fruit | |Fruit | ||
|[[Fruit Plantation]] | |[[Fruit Plantation]] | ||
| − | |[[Food Processing Plant]] | + | |[[Food Processing Plant]]<br>[[Biofuel Refinery]] (2010) |
|- | |- | ||
|Water | |Water | ||
Latest revision as of 16:54, 2 March 2012
The TaI Basic Industries set contains the following cargos and industries;